Aurora School Of Dance
About Aurora School Of Dance
Looking for a dance studio in Subang Jaya, Selangor? Aurora School Of Dance is rated 4.0/5 from 4 Google reviews.
On Google Maps, Aurora School Of Dance is categorized under dance school, and lists good for kids. The best way to check current class times and pricing is to contact the studio directly using the details on this page.
Good to know
Photos
Opening hours
Opening hours aren't listed on Google Maps for Aurora School Of Dance yet. Call +60 3-5634 6984 to confirm before visiting.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Aurora School Of Dance located?
Aurora School Of Dance is located at 96, Jalan SS 14/1, Ss 14, 47500 Subang Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia.
What are Aurora School Of Dance's opening hours?
Opening hours aren't listed on Google Maps for Aurora School Of Dance. Call +60 3-5634 6984 to confirm before visiting.
What type of studio is Aurora School Of Dance?
Aurora School Of Dance is listed as a dance studio on Google Maps, categorized under: Dance school.
How can I contact Aurora School Of Dance?
You can call +60 3-5634 6984 or visit their website. Full contact and location details are listed on this page.
What is Aurora School Of Dance's rating?
Aurora School Of Dance holds a 4.0/5 rating from 4 Google reviews.
How do I book a class or trial at Aurora School Of Dance?
Class schedules, pricing and trial options are handled directly by the studio — call +60 3-5634 6984 to ask before your first visit. Seek Dance lists verified location and contact details, not live class bookings.