List with us
I Wellness Centre
Yoga

I Wellness Centre

Melaka, Malacca5.0 (2 reviews)

About I Wellness Centre

I Wellness Centre is one of the yoga studios listed on Seek Dance for Melaka, Malacca, rated 5.0/5 from 2 Google reviews.

I Wellness Centre in Melaka offers yoga classes alongside megaformer training.

It also provides sound healing and infrared healing sessions as additional wellness services.

Yoga studio

Good to know

Restroom on site

Photos

Opening hours

Monday – Saturday7:30 AM to 8 PM
SundayClosed

Frequently asked questions

Where is I Wellness Centre located?

I Wellness Centre is located at 81-2 & 83-2, Jalan Komersial Skywiz, Pusat Komersial Skywiz, 75450 Ayer Keroh, Melaka, Malaysia.

What are I Wellness Centre's opening hours?

Monday – Saturday: 7:30 AM to 8 PM. Sunday: Closed.

What type of studio is I Wellness Centre?

I Wellness Centre is listed as a yoga studio on Google Maps, categorized under: Yoga studio.

How can I contact I Wellness Centre?

You can call +60 16-674 4903 or visit their website. Full contact and location details are listed on this page.

What is I Wellness Centre's rating?

I Wellness Centre holds a 5.0/5 rating from 2 Google reviews.

How do I book a class or trial at I Wellness Centre?

Class schedules, pricing and trial options are handled directly by the studio — call +60 16-674 4903 to ask before your first visit. Seek Dance lists verified location and contact details, not live class bookings.